Home >> Manufacturers Directory

>> Remote Control

Universal Air Conditioner Remote Controller

Product Name:UNIVERSAL AIR-CONDITIONER REMOTE CONTRORSPecification:1. 2000codesin12.One-keyNonstop3.WithoutLCD,Low-carbon4.Bibbuttonwithlight5.Inputcodebydigitkeys6.Memoryfuction 1. Over more than 20 years hard work, our quality have enjoyed a very good reputation so welcome the customers all over t

Ningbo Sanheng Refrigeration Control Co., Ltd. Send Inquiry

Universal Remote Control for A/C

Product Name:UNIVERSAL AIR-CONDITIONER REMOTE CONTRORSPecification:1. 2000codesin12.One-keyNonstop3.WithoutLCD,Low-carbon4.Bibbuttonwithlight5.Inputcodebydigitkeys6.Memoryfuction 1. Over more than 20 years hard work, our quality have enjoyed a very good reputation so welcome the customers all over t

Ningbo Sanheng Refrigeration Control Co., Ltd. Send Inquiry

Electra Air Conditioner Remote Control

Product Name:UNIVERSAL AIR-CONDITIONER REMOTE CONTRORSPecification:1. Soundremindscurrentworkingstate2.One-keyfunction3.Inputcodedirectlybydigitalkey4.Permanentmemory5.One key nonstop-press one key power key it can open the A/C1. Over more than 20 years hard work, our quality have enjoyed a very goo

Ningbo Sanheng Refrigeration Control Co., Ltd. Send Inquiry

Split Air Conditioner Remote Control

Product Name:UNIVERSAL AIR-CONDITIONER REMOTE CONTRORSPecification:1. Soundremindscurrentworkingstate2.One-keyfunction3.Inputcodedirectlybydigitalkey4.Permanentmemory5.One key nonstop-press one key power key it can open the A/C1. Over more than 20 years hard work, our quality have enjoyed a very goo

Ningbo Sanheng Refrigeration Control Co., Ltd. Send Inquiry

Air Conditioner Remote Control Manual

Product Name:UNIVERSAL AIR-CONDITIONER REMOTE CONTRORSPecification:1. Soundremindscurrentworkingstate2.One-keyfunction3.Inputcodedirectlybydigitalkey4.Permanentmemory5.One key nonstop-press one key power key it can open the A/C1. Over more than 20 years hard work, our quality have enjoyed a very goo

Ningbo Sanheng Refrigeration Control Co., Ltd. Send Inquiry

Remote Control for Air Conditioner Functions

Product Name:UNIVERSAL AIR-CONDITIONER REMOTE CONTRORSPecification:1. Soundremindscurrentworkingstate2.One-keyfunction3.Inputcodedirectlybydigitalkey4.Permanentmemory5.One key nonstop-press one key power key it can open the A/C1. Over more than 20 years hard work, our quality have enjoyed a very goo

Ningbo Sanheng Refrigeration Control Co., Ltd. Send Inquiry

Universal Air Condition Remote Control

Product Name:UNIVERSAL AIR-CONDITIONER REMOTE CONTRORSPecification:1. Soundremindscurrentworkingstate2.One-keyfunction3.Inputcodedirectlybydigitalkey4.Permanentmemory5.One key nonstop-press one key power key it can open the A/C1. Over more than 20 years hard work, our quality have enjoyed a very goo

Ningbo Sanheng Refrigeration Control Co., Ltd. Send Inquiry

Universal Remote Control for Air Conditioner

Product Name:UNIVERSAL AIR-CONDITIONER REMOTE CONTROLSProduct Picture :SPecification:1.2000codesin12.Thermometerfunction3.Clockfunction4.Uniquefunctionof"Intelligentcool"5.And"Intelligentheat"6.patentofcodesetting-numericinputdirectly1. Over more than 20 years hard work, our quality have enjoyed a v

Ningbo Sanheng Refrigeration Control Co., Ltd. Send Inquiry

Universal a C Remote Control

Product Name:UNIVERSAL AIR-CONDITIONER REMOTE CONTROLSProduct Picture :SPecification:1.BranddisplaysdirectlyonLCD2.LCDBacklightfunction3.Appearancepatent4.Newconceptionof"l.cool"and"l.Heat"5. Roomtemperaturedisplayallthetime6.Timeronandoffatthesametime7.Newpatentofuniversalremote8.Controls'matchedme

Ningbo Sanheng Refrigeration Control Co., Ltd. Send Inquiry

4 Channels Automatic Gate Remote Controller (JH-RX02-A)

A. Feature1. You can choose bistable (continuous ouput) or monostable( momentary output) directly when learning code with remote control.2. The receiver is use-friendly. We can produce them with different code remote control as your request the receiver is widely used as motorcycle alarm receiver, e

Quanzhou Juhui Electronic Co., Ltd. Send Inquiry

Timer 1PCS Receptor: 450PCS Remote Control Unit (JH-RX01-B)

Information forTimer setting 2relays Receiver System(JH-RX01-T)A. Feature1. You can choose bistable (continuous ouput) or monostable( momentary output) directly when learning code with remote control.2. The receiver is use-friend.which can momery 480pcs decode.We can produce them with different code

Quanzhou Juhui Electronic Co., Ltd. Send Inquiry

2 Channels RF Remote Controller Receptor (JH-RX01-A)

NSTRUCTION FOR DOOR OPENER RECEIVER (JH-RX01-A)Application:1. You can choose bistable (continuous ouput) or monostable( momentary output) directly when learning code with remote control.2. The receiver is use-friendly. We can produce them with different code remote control as your request the receiv

Quanzhou Juhui Electronic Co., Ltd. Send Inquiry

Positron Cyber Fx Pst 2013 Rolling Code Car Remote Control (JH-TX59-P)

OEM√ WARRANTY√ COMPENSATION√ FREE SAMPLE√ EXPORTING TO WORLD MARKET√ 5 YEARS√ OEM√MANUFACTURE√ CUSTOMIZED√Feature:1. Being Compatible with car Positron Cyber Fx 2013--PST20132. Remote control frequency in 433.92Mhz3. ASK Modulation4. Applic

Quanzhou Juhui Electronic Co., Ltd. Send Inquiry

Car Key Control Remote- Positron Cyber Pst 2012

OEM√ WARRANTY√ COMPENSATION√ FREE SAMPLE√ EXPORTING TO WORLD MARKET√ 5 YEARS√ OEM√MANUFACTURE√ CUSTOMIZED√Feature:1. Compatible with Positron Cyber FxTransmitters2. Transmitters in 433.92Mhz3. ASK ModulationTransmitters4. Applications: Gara

Quanzhou Juhui Electronic Co., Ltd. Send Inquiry

Learning Remote Control Hopping Code Duplicator (JH-TXD56)

OEM√ WARRANTY√ COMPENSATION√ FREE SAMPLE√ EXPORTING TO WORLD MARKET√ 5 YEARS√ OEM√MANUFACTURE√ CUSTOMIZED√Shipment:by air, by sea, DHL, TNT etc.Guarantee:The quality problem from us,and we will bear the responsibility. we will make new orde

Quanzhou Juhui Electronic Co., Ltd. Send Inquiry

Touchpad PTZ Camera Wireless Remote LED Display Controller

Touchpad ptz camera wireless remote led display controllerFeatures7" brilliant LCD with 1.6 million colorsCapactive touch screen that supports multi-touch controls as Tap/Drag/Pinch and etcTemperature: 0° C~40° CWith short cuts of mostly-used commands256 presetsSupport Pelco-D / Pelco-P, sel

Shenzhen Winsafe Technology Co., Ltd. Send Inquiry

Adjustable Frequency Remote Transmitter Duplicator Rmc165

OEM√ WARRANTY√ COMPENSATION√ FREE SAMPLE√ EXPORTING TO WORLD MARKET√ 5 YEARS√ OEM√MANUFACTURE√ CUSTOMIZED√Application:1.motorcycle alarm remote control2.electric vehicle alarm remote control,3.sliding gate remote control, auto gate remote c

Quanzhou Juhui Electronic Co., Ltd. Send Inquiry

RF Remocon Control Remote Duplicator Rmc600

OEM√ WARRANTY√ COMPENSATION√ FREE SAMPLE√EXPORTING TO WORLD MARKET√ 5 YEARS√ OEM√MANUFACTURE√ CUSTOMIZED√Application:1. Motorcycle alarm remote control2. Electric vehicle alarm remote control,3. Sliding gate remote control, auto gate remote contr

Quanzhou Juhui Electronic Co., Ltd. Send Inquiry

Universal DVD/DVB Remote Control (SON-806EA)

Universal DVD/DVB Remote Control ( SON-806EA )SpecificationsSatellite remote control codes1.Remote control for Satellite2.Customized designs are accepted3.High quality and competitive price4. ROHS/CEModel: Satellite remote control - SUOER - SON-806EA(English) Two-in-onePacking: 320 PCS/CTN, 520*345*

Guangzhou Golden Hongfa Electronic Trading Co., Ltd. Send Inquiry

Universal DVD/DVB Remote Control Digital Satellite Receiver Remote Control (SON-802E)

Universal DVD/DVB Remote Control Digital Satellite Receiver Remote Control ( SON-802E )Specifications1.Remote control for DVB/DVD2.Customized designs are accepted3.High quality and competitive price4. ROHS/CETechnical ParameterModel NoSON-802E(English)ApplicationTVKeypadRubber materialOperation pane

Guangzhou Golden Hongfa Electronic Trading Co., Ltd. Send Inquiry